Home » Bus Routes

Bus Routes

PLEASE NOTE THAT ALL THE STATED TIMES ARE APPROXIMATE.
MORNING PICK UP TIMES

Le Meridien 6:50
Atlantica Bay Hotel 6:55
Four Seasons  6:58
Prestige Cars 7:00
Music School (Yermasogeia) 7:10
Papas Supermarket 7:13
Dassoudi Beach – Pizza Hut 7:15
Kean Factory 7:17
Debenhams 7:18
The Ship Inn 7:19
Opposite Anaplasis Gym 7:21
Opposite Lophitis Business Centre 7:23
Opposite Salamis Cruise 7:25
Opposite Ayia Napa Cathedral 7:27
Lidl 7:31
AFTERNOON DROP OFF TIMES

My Mall (Opposite Former Orphanides) 15:20
Lidyl 15:25
Ayia Napa Cathedral 15:35
Al Zahra Restaurant 15:40
Skateboard Park 15:42
Municipal Library/Gallery 15:43
The Ship Inn 15:45
Debenhams 15:47
Bennigans 15:48
Kean Factory 15:49
Papas Supermarket  15:52
Music School 15:54
Opposite Sigma  Bakery 15:55
KFC 15:57
Prestige Cars 16:00
Pizza Hut – Opposite Four Seasons 16:05
Atlantica Bay 16:10
Le Meridien 16:15

If there is not a convenient stop for you then please contact Mrs Donna and she will try and accommodate any request you may have.

PLEASE BE AT YOUR STOP JUST BEFORE THE TIME LISTED.